Shotwell
Daniel
Shull
Ivan B
Sickle
(?)
Abraham
Abraham b. b 23 Nov 1734
Abraham Sr
Caty
Elizabeth b. c 1691
Elizabeth b. c 1756, d. 15 Jul 1795
Eufany
Samuel
Sarah b. c 1721, d. b 4 Sep 1762
Sieverkropp
John Malvern b. 13 Aug 1910, d. 28 Oct 1982
Robert Edwin b. 21 Jul 1927, d. 11 Sep 1983
Sifleet (Ciphlet)
Mary Ann b. 30 Jul 1840, d. 12 Oct 1898
SIFLEET (SIFLETT)
THOMAS b. 20 Nov 1821, d. 20 Jun 1892
Sifleet, SIFLEET
(?)
Alexander Corwin b. 30 May 1891, d. 28 Dec 1953
Arlien b. 8 Aug 1894, d. 11 Feb 1993
Bertram W b. 1887, d. 26 Oct 1938
Eliza b. c 1832
Eliza b. 27 Nov 1836, d. 1 Aug 1916
Elizabeth b. Dec 1863
Fannie d. 14 May 1889
Florence b. c 1893, d. 22 Apr 1962
George R b. Nov 1892, d. b 1903
George Robert b. 16 Apr 1903, d. 20 Sep 1982
George W b. Jul 1851, d. 30 Nov 1919
Gertrude A b. 11 Aug 1893, d. 31 Oct 1991
HAZEL ADA b. 25 Jan 1889, d. 15 Feb 1924
Henry
Inez Gertrude b. 15 Aug 1914, d. 13 May 1998
Irwin P b. Jun 1895, d. b 1962
James Edward b. c 1837, d. 19 Aug 1917
John b. c 1844
MARY b. c 1797, d. 3 Aug 1867
Mary b. Jun 1826, d. 24 Feb 1901
Mary A b. c 1860
Mary A. b. c 1839
Mary H b. Nov 1888
Mary Mae d. 31 Aug 2001
Sifleet, SIFLEET (cont.)
Matilda b. Feb 1874
Sarah Jane
THOMAS b. c 1795, d. 4 Aug 1863
William b. Mar 1829, d. 19 Jul 1900
WILLIAM JAMES b. 24 Feb 1860, d. 8 May 1932
William S b. Jan 1889
Willis E b. Jul 1867
Sigal
Jacob Bernard
Simmons
Herbert Edward b. 1865, d. 1963
Simon
Catherine
Simpers
Ada Mae b. 1921, d. 14 May 1996
Ralph Berlin b. 1897, d. 12 Oct 1965
Simpson
John d. 10 Jul 1773
Simeon
Siperly
Peter
Skyles
Artilitha L b. Apr 1808, d. 11 Jun 1876
John b. 30 Mar 1808, d. 10 Feb 1885
Slack
Mary F b. 6 Oct 1863
Slate
Samuel
Slicer
Eleanor
James
Smalley
Abner
Adeline
Catherine
Cornelia
Elizabeth "Betsey" b. 7 Oct 1788, d. 25 Apr 1878
Harriet
Mahlon b. 1 Sep 1787
Sears (Sayre)
Smiles
William
Smith, SMITH
(?) d. b 1930
Adelaide "Addie" b. 1861, d. 1937
Adriana "Addie" b. 1796, d. 1862
Albert Leter (Lesser) b. 24 May 1905
Alice
Althea Edwards b. 30 Oct 1890
ALVY RAY "Ray" b. 9 Jun 1894, d. 21 Oct 1964
Amanda Elizabeth b. 15 May 1978, d. Dec 2002
Ann "Nancy" b. 1779, d. 14 Mar 1841
Benjamin b. 1725, d. 1767
Benjamin (2) b. 1761, d. 1829
BENJAMIN BENTON b. 11 Sep 1867, d. 4 Nov 1939
Benjamin Benton "BB" Jr b. 15 Jun 1913, d. 2 Jun 1990
Caleb b. 1753, d. 1771
Caleb b. 1785, d. 11 Oct 1805
Clay Lyman d. 1977
Cordelia (Cordella) Josephine b. 12 May 1858
Edgar G b. 1828, d. 1894
Eleanor b. 1791, d. 1849
Eleanor ["Nelly"]
Elijah F b. 24 Mar 1862
Elizabeth b. 1759, d. 1786
Elizabeth b. 1782, d. 1855
Esther
Evelyn b. 26 Jul 1892, d. 15 Jul 1975
Smith, SMITH (cont.)
Experience b. c 1754
Florence b. 1860, d. 1942
Frank
George Richard b. 10 Nov 1897, d. 18 Dec 1971
George Washington b. 1832, d. 1906
Hiram (Col) b. 1756, d. 27 Apr 1833
Hiram Jr b. 1799, d. 1865
James E (W) b. c 1851
James William b. 18 Feb 1893, d. 19 Jun 1937
JESSE RICHARD b. c 1818, d. 1906
John H b. c 1855
Jonah
Jonathan
Joseph
Kate b. 1788, d. 1848
Kate b. c 1868
LUCRETIA ANN "Crishy" b. 31 Oct 1876, d. 11 Feb 1962
Lucy Grace b. 13 Jul 1899, d. 12 Aug 1983
Margery
Mary
Mary b. 1767, d. 1792
Mary (1) b. 1755, d. 1756
Mary Elizabeth "Molly" b. 1 Jan 1850
Mary Louisa b. 1844, d. 1939
Melvin b. 1858, d. 1944
Smith, SMITH (cont.)
Mercy
Nancy Jane b. 1848, d. 1876
Nathan
Philip Henry Waddell b. 1869, d. 1946
Polly b. 1843, d. 21 Nov 1889
Rachel b. 1730
Rhoda b. 1723
Richard
Richard b. 1765, d. 1844
Richard (1) b. 1763, d. 1764
Richard J d. 1921
Richard John b. c 1875, d. 27 Jun 1965
Rita Louise b. 4 Dec 1944, d. 16 Nov 1980
Rose May "Rosy" b. 9 Feb 1896, d. 5 Dec 1971
Ruth
Samuel Oscar "Sam" b. 11 Apr 1856, d. 28 Jun 1920
Samuel P b. 1793, d. 1853
Sarah Ann
Sophrona (Sophronia) Parilee b. 23 Mar 1860, d. 1935
Susanna b. 23 Dec 1730, d. 1810
Susanna (or Susan) b. c 1814
Thomas
Watson M d. 1931
William Harris d. Feb 1848
William L "Will" b. 27 Nov 1852, d. c 1880
Smith, SMITH (cont.)
William Thomas "Tom"
_
Snader
Lizzie A
Snyder
Oscar b. 1832
Sowle
Henrietta
Spearman
Jemima Ann b. 3 Apr 1835
Spier
Hans d. a 13 Jul 1726
Herrempje [Armtie] [Arnitie] [Antje] Hanse b. b 2 Oct 1687, d. a 1735
Hester b. b 3 Jun 1694
Johannes b. b 1724
Maria [Mary] b. 20 Jul 1701
Susannah b. c 1705
Thomas [Tomas]
Spinning
Anna b. 2 Sep 1771, d. 6 Mar 1828
Spivy (Spivey)
Sarah "Sally" b. 18 Nov 1809, d. 9 Jun 1884
Spraker
Nancy b. 1782, d. Dec 1882
SPRATLEY
(?)
JOHN d. a 28 Apr 1728
Squier
John b. c 1795, d. 2 Apr 1834
Squire
Jonathan
Recompence
Stafford
Nancy
Stanfill
Mattie b. Mar 1861, d. 8 Aug 1894
Stansborough
John H (Col)
Nancy b. 29 Aug 1816, d. 6 Jun 1915
Stanton
Catherine b. 16 Jan 1775, d. c 1849
John S
Matthias b. 7 Oct 1837
Stants
Mary L b. 5 Jan 1853, d. 7 Nov 1927
Starr
John George
Steel
Margaret d. a 1840
Steele
Millie
Polly
Steinberg
Rose b. 24 May 1878
Sternbergh
Catharina b. 9 Jul 1763, d. 8 Dec 1842
Eva
Jacob
Jacob Fredrik
Sternbert (Sternbergh)
Elisabet (Elisabeth) b. 9 Oct 1726, d. 2 Jun 1796
Stevens
Nancy b. 1816, d. 1860
Stewart
James
Jane b. c 1817
Martha Boyd b. 17 May 1834, d. 5 Apr 1905
Rebecca b. 30 Mar 1858
Stiles
John
Timothy
Still
Charles
Stilson
Sarah
Stilwell
Mary b. 1855, d. 9 Aug 1884
Stites
Abner b. 1763, d. 29 Aug 1831
Stockton
Frank Allen b. 12 Feb 1884, d. 11 Oct 1939
Hugh Spurgeon b. 27 Jul 1881, d. 16 Mar 1941
Myra Elizabeth b. 19 Jan 1920, d. 3 Jan 1987
Sue Mae b. 25 Dec 1914, d. Sep 1988
Walter Boyd b. 1 Apr 1917, d. 9 Jun 1917
Stone
Vera Blanche b. 17 Sep 1924, d. 1997
Stoughton
Aphia
Stoutenburgh
Maria b. 2 Sep 1712, d. 18 Mar 1779
Stow
Polly b. c 1775
Sarah b. c 1771, d. 26 Aug 1848
Stransbough
Isaac
Stuart
Jane b. 26 Jun 1843, d. a 17 Apr 1928
Stubblefield
Amanda b. 1839, d. 1923
Stuckfield (Stuchfield)
Mary
Sunderland
Jane
Sutherland
Susannah b. 1786, d. 2 Aug 1859
Sutton
Elizabeth b. 1802, d. 1854
Swaine
Johanna d. b 10 Sep 1695
Samuel d. b 25 Mar 1692
Swan
(?)
Jerusha b. 1748
Swem
William
Swett
Frances Leon b. 1900, d. 1953
TAFFENDEN
SARAH d. a 5 Sep 1858
Tallman
George C b. 1860, d. 1918
Talman
Elizabeth
Tankersley
J Harry
TAPP
JANE b. 1628, d. 1703
Tappan
Keziah b. 1778, d. 1860
Tappen
Christina
Tarbill
David
David b. 25 Jan 1783
Martha b. 14 May 1780
Rebekah b. 23 Feb 1786
Tarrant
Anne b. 4 Nov 1816
Mourning b. 29 Aug 1794
Tator
Abram
Catharine b. 12 Sep 1827, d. 4 Apr 1915
Peter
Taylor
Albert Calhoun b. 28 Jan 1900, d. 28 Feb 1991
Albert Calhoun Jr b. 27 Mar 1920, d. 30 May 1930
Elmore
Forrest
W P
William b. 1819, d. 20 Jan 1862
Teel
Lela Angelina (Lorraine) b. 30 May 1906, d. 7 Dec 2000
Maurice Owen b. 21 Aug 1904, d. 5 Oct 1968
Ten Eyck
Susan b. 1762, d. 24 Sep 1826
Terrell
Phebe b. 16 Nov 1757, d. 2 May 1823
Thomas
Esther
Thompson
Aaron
Catherine d. 27 Jan 1852
Cheryl Ann d. Mar 1999
Elizabeth "Betsey" b. c 1729, d. 20 Mar 1794
Hannah d. 7 Dec 1784
Hezekiah
John
John A
Mary "Polly"
Sarah
Sarah b. c 1721, d. b 4 Sep 1762
Thomas b. 25 Jan 1712, d. 2 Nov 1803
Thun
(?)
Thurston
Martha
Tillman
Katherine T "Tennie" b. 1895, d. 1952
Timberlake
Catherine
Timmons
Jacob Antrim b. 11 Aug 1865, d. Dec 1948
Leonard Olney b. 7 Nov 1897, d. 27 Nov 1980
Mary Irene b. 17 Jun 1900, d. 30 May 1950
Nelson Bonard
Susan Ida b. 3 Mar 1892, d. 3 Mar 1918
Tingley
Jemima
Todd
Harriet
Tomlinson
Abigail
Ann b. 8 Mar 1713, d. 14 Feb 1778
Elizabeth b. 1676, d. 17 Apr 1747
Margaret b. 1644, d. 17 Mar 1698
Tompkins
Elizabeth
Tooker
Joseph
Topman
Pamela Jane b. 20 Jun 1956, d. a 20 Jun 1956
Totten
Abraham Morrel b. c 1800, d. 20 Dec 1827
Betsey d. 31 Jan 1852
Jane b. c 1793, d. 29 Jan 1822
Jonathan b. c 1769, d. 24 Feb 1837
Towckfield (Tuckfield)
Christian d. 1641
Townley
Abigail
Anne
Catherine
Charles
Charles Esq b. 1686, d. 2 Sep 1756
Clark
David b. 20 Mar 1777
Effingham b. c 1710, d. c 1789
Effingham b. 1786, d. 26 Jul 1807
Elizabeth
Elizabeth d. b 23 Jul 1712
Elizabeth Ayres "Betsey" b. 22 Aug 1780, d. 3 Aug 1861
Enos Baldwin
George b. 20 Jun 1755, d. 28 Sep 1840
George b. 1784, d. 30 Mar 1808
George 2d
George E
James
Jane
Joanna
Joanna b. 23 Nov 1774
Joanna 2d
John
Jonathan
Martha b. 1794, d. 25 Apr 1812
Townley (cont.)
Martha b. 3 May 1798, d. 20 Mar 1872
Mary
Mary
Mary
Peggy
Phebe
Phebe b. 14 Jan 1789
Rachel
Rebecca
Rhoda
Richard b. 22 Aug 1736, d. 4 Aug 1801
Richard (Col) b. c 1645, d. b 8 Mar 1712
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah or Abigail
Townsend
Louisa
Nancy Lou b. 1869, d. 9 Dec 1930
Spencer Burton b. 1843, d. 1933
Townshend
J L
Trail
Sarah Evaline b. 1850, d. 1935
William Thomas "Tom" d. 4 Jan 1896
Treat, TREAT
Abigail b. c 1660, d. 25 Dec 1727
ABIGAIL b. 11 Jun 1704, d. 2 Nov 1775
John b. b 20 Oct 1650, d. 1 Aug 1714
Joseph b. 1652, d. 1731
Miriam b. 30 Oct 1748, d. 28 Aug 1822
ROBERT (Capt) b. 14 Aug 1654, d. 20 Mar 1720
ROBERT (Gov) b. c 1622, d. 12 Jul 1710
Sarah b. 6 Jun 1699
Sarah b. b 30 Jul 1714
Stephen b. 10 Oct 1715, d. 13 Nov 1794
Trotter
Elizabeth
Trowbridge
Augustine
Hannah b. 1751, d. 30 Sep 1776
Israel
Joanna
Martha Jane
Tillman C d. 20 Jul 1888
Tucker
James
Mary
Matthew b. 9 Apr 1974, d. Jun 2004
Roy Eugene d. 1975
Tuers
Gerret d. b 2 May 1799
Tuley
Lucretia E d. 9 Mar 1871
Tully
Maude M b. 1881, d. 1956
Turner
Eliza Ester Evans b. 17 Feb 1827, d. 15 Jul 1903
Henry
James
James d. c 1812
John
John Yates "Jack"
Josiah Jr
Josiah Sr
Julien S
Mary
Sallie
Sarah "Sally" b. 7 Aug 1801, d. 18 Apr 1876
Susan
Theodore
Thomas H
William
Turpin
Mamie B
Tweedie
Marion d. 30 Sep 1956
TWINING, Twining
?ISABEL b. 1615, d. 16 May 1706
?WILLIAM b. 20 May 1599, d. 15 Apr 1659
William (2) b. 25 Oct 1619, d. 4 Nov 1703
Twitchell
(?)
David
Valentine
Ann
Benjamin Day d. 8 Sep 1803
Betsey d. 3 Sep 1805
Deborah b. c 1657
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Ephraim
Ephraim b. c 1668
Harriet b. c 1812, d. 16 Jun 1843
Ichabod d. 11 Aug 1764
Ichabod
Jonas b. c 1660
Jonathan b. c 1766, d. 18 Apr 1801
Obadiah b. c 1665
Obadiah b. c 1740, d. 19 May 1788
Phebe
Rachel d. Apr 1790
Richard b. c 1610, d. 1684
Richard b. c 1703, d. 10 Mar 1766
Richard Jr b. c 1650
Susannah d. 9 Sep 1773
William
William b. c 1655
William b. 22 May 1765, d. 7 Jun 1833